Estonian Powerlifting Federation

 
  

Lamades surumise EMV 2013 (mehed),  Eesti, Pärnu, 12.10.2013

 

Nominations on   23th of September  2013

 
         
 

Name/Firstname/B.Year

Nation

 

Benchpress

    

- 66 kg

 

1.

Valk  Karl Michael /94

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

- 74 kg

 

1.

Prits  Ahti /64

SK Sparta

 

    

2.

Lille  Alo /80

TU ASK

 

    

3.

Kuusnomm  Gunnar /86

SK Sparta

 

    

4.

Koplik  Andrei /87

RSKsPORTKUNDA

 

    

- 83 kg

 

1.

Olak  Harri /92

TU ASK

 

    

2.

Kuusnomm  Aimar /90

SK Sparta

 

    

3.

Kuusnomm  Rain /87

SK Sparta

 

    

4.

Liimand  Kristjan /91

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

- 93 kg

 

1.

Andrusenko  Alexander /86

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

2.

Soomer  Rene /90

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

3.

Kraav   Alar /90

TU ASK

 

    

4.

Sammalkivi  Siim /87

TU ASK

 

    

5.

Kuusnomm  Raigo /88

SK Sparta

 

    

6.

Jurimae  Taavi /90

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

7.

Vark  Henry /87

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

8.

Silbaum  Margus /76

SK Sparta

 

    

9.

Jablokov  Jevgeni /88

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

- 105 kg

 

1.

Mumm  Marko /88

TU ASK

 

    

2.

Sagor  Rait /90

SK Sparta

 

    

3.

Raus  Alex-Edward /92

TU ASK

 

    

4.

Sappinen  Risto /76

SK Sparta

 

    

5.

Hirsnik  Erkki /82

TU ASK

 

    

6.

Poldoja  Margus /66

TU ASK

 

    

7.

Keerand  Marek /78

SK Sparta

 

    

8.

Mae  Hjalmar /80

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

9.

Kulaviir  Andres /73

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

10.

Parna  Tarmo /78

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

11.

Kuusik  Rene /84

Vinni

 

    

12.

Haataro  Ragnar /84

Vinni

 

    

13.

Vuks  Tõnu /73

TU ASK

 

    

- 120 kg

 

1.

Vahtramae  Martin /93

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

2.

Raadik  Mihkel  /91

Tallinn

 

    

3.

Leesmann  Kaido /69

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

4.

Kraav  Elar /87

TU ASK

 

    

5.

Erit  Argo /86

SK Sparta

 

    

6.

Pehme  Taavi /83

TU ASK

 

    

120+kg

 

1.

Pehme  Kaur-Mikk /88

TU ASK

 

    

2.

Rast  Siim /88

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

3.

Lepik  Margo /76

TU ASK

 

    

4.

Koovit  Gunter /76

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

5.

Oks  Fredi /88

Kimberi klubi

 

    
         

In the Competitions were participating 44 lifters

 
         

Meeskondlik arvestus

       
         

1.

SK Sparta

       

2.

SK Reval-Sport

       

3.

TÜ ASK