Your Federation/Club

 
  

Noorte, juunioride ja veteranide EMV lamades surumises 2013 (mehed),  Eesti, Tallinn, 18.05.2013

 

Nominations on   07th of April  2013

 
         
 

Name/Firstname/B.Year

Nation

 

Benchpress

    

Subjuniors

 

- 59 kg

 

1.

Sepp  Cristian /95

Marjamaa SK

 

    

- 66 kg

 

1.

Lemming  Marius /95

TU ASK

 

    

2.

Peetsalu  Emil Roland /96

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

3.

Kaljumaa  Kristo /99

Marjamaa SK

 

    

4.

Raid  Gert /96

Marjamaa SK

 

    

5.

Teesalu  Karl /96

TU ASK

 

    

6.

Paat  Lauri /95

TU ASK

 

    

- 74 kg

 

1.

Valjar  Karli /96

Marjamaa SK

 

    

2.

Rammo  Karl /95

TU ASK

 

    

3.

Vaide  Ken Erik /95

Vinni

 

    

4.

Kobar  Oskar /97

TU ASK

 

    

5.

Aarma  Edward /97

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

6.

Veinbergs  Daniel /96

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

7.

Kask  Mihkel /95

Marjamaa SK

 

    

8.

Gertsjak  Aleksander /95

Marjamaa SK

 

    

9.

Baikov  Artur /97

Vinni

 

    

- 83 kg

 

1.

Holmberg  Tonis /95

Marjamaa SK

 

    

2.

Paaru  Raimond /96

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

3.

Volmers  Aleksander /95

Marjamaa SK

 

    

4.

Reppo  Agris /96

TU ASK

 

    

- 93 kg

 

1.

Kaldlaur  Sten /95

Marjamaa SK

 

    

2.

Mõttus  Jürgen /95

TU ASK

 

    

- 105 kg

 

1.

Sale  Kaspar /97

Marjamaa SK

 

    

2.

Limberg  Kristjan /96

Marjamaa SK

 

    
         

In the Competitions were participating 24 lifters

 
         

Juniors

 

- 66 kg

 

1.

Valk  Karl Michael /94

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

2.

Tonismae  Remo /94

TU ASK

 

    

- 74 kg

 

1.

Leesmann  Jurgen  /93

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

2.

Olak  Harri /92

TU ASK

 

    

- 83 kg

 

1.

Ovir  Hendrik /93

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

2.

Tamm  Joonas /93

SK Sparta

 

    

3.

Rooparg  Reimo /93

SK Sparta

 

    

4.

Soomer  Rene /90

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

5.

Kuusnomm  Aimar /90

SK Sparta

 

    

6.

Saar  Jaano /90

Marjamaa SK

 

    

7.

Jurimae  Taavi /90

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

8.

Liimand  Kristjan /91

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

- 93 kg

 

1.

Kraav   Alar /90

TU ASK

 

    

2.

Raja  Siim /91

TU ASK

 

    

- 105 kg

 

1.

Sagor  Rait /90

SK Sparta

 

    

2.

Raus  Alex-Edward /92

TU ASK

 

    

- 120 kg

 

1.

Vahtramae  Martin /93

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

2.

Raadik  Mihkel  /91

Tallinn

 

    

3.

Koit  Tonis /90

TU ASK

 

    

120+kg

 

1.

Piralli  Henry /92

SK Reval-Sport

 

    
         

In the Competitions were participating 20 lifters

 
         

Masters 1

 

- 74 kg

 

1.

Pall  Peep /70

TU ASK

 

    

- 83 kg

 

1.

Krupp  Aivar /72

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

- 93 kg

 

1.

Tallo  Toivo /70

SK Saarde

 

    

2.

Koovit  Taavi /69

SK Sparta

 

    

- 105 kg

 

1.

Kulaviir  Andres /73

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

2.

Kaarid  Heiki /67

SK Reval-Sport

 

    

3.

Vuks  Tõnu /73

TU ASK

 

    

120+kg

 

1.

Koovit  Gert /73

Kilingi-Nomme

 

    
         

In the Competitions were participating 8 lifters

 
         

Masters 2

 

- 66 kg

 

1.

Ründal  Priit /60

Marjamaa SK

 

    

- 105 kg

 

1.

Martsepp  Kalev /59

SK Ringi

 

    

- 120 kg

 

1.

Enkel  Gunnar /56

Tallinn

 

    
         

In the Competitions were participating 3 lifters

 
         

Masters 3

 

- 83 kg

 

1.

Maiste  Heino /49

Marjamaa SK

 

    

- 105 kg

 

1.

Laurits  Mihkel /44

Marjamaa SK

 

    

120+kg

 

1.

Randmäe  Raul /48

SK Reval-Sport

 

    
         

In the Competitions were participating 3 lifters