- no title specified

Estonian Powerlifting Federation

 

Tallinn-Helsinki-Stockholm 2013 (RAW),  Estonia, Tallinn, 27.04.2013

          

RATING OF LIFTERS BY THE WILKS FORMULA (WOMEN)

#

Name

Nation

BY

B.Weight

FW

RESULT

W.Points

Place

 

1

Pettersson Emelie

Stockholm

1980

100,80

0,8307

460,0

382,12

1

 

2

Aus Monika

Tallinn

1971

50,50

1,2750

270,0

344,25

1

 

3

Wik Frida

Stockholm

1991

74,25

0,9567

352,5

337,23

2

 

4

Laan Laura

Tallinn

1987

76,20

0,9414

355,0

334,19

1

 

5

Hiltunen Jaana

Helsinki

1991

56,45

1,1692

272,5

318,62

1

 

6

Korpinen Irene

Helsinki

1995

67,55

1,0200

285,0

290,71

1

 
          

RATING OF LIFTERS BY THE WILKS FORMULA (MEN)

 

#

Name

Nation

BY

B.Weight

FW

RESULT

W.Points

Place

 

1

Sagor Rait

Tallinn

1990

103,15

0,6014

778,0

467,88

1

 

2

Erit Argo

Tallinn

1986

105,70

0,5962

781,0

465,63

1

 

3

Rast Siim

Tallinn

1988

181,40

0,5375

835,0

448,81

1

 

4

Kuusnõmm Aimar

Tallinn

1990

76,20

0,7048

635,0

447,54

1

 

5

Inkinen Timo

Helsinki

1982

95,60

0,6203

697,5

432,65

2

 

6

Huttunen Keijo

Helsinki

1975

95,25

0,6212

685,0

425,55

3

 

7

Tano Richard

Stockholm

1986

83,55

0,6649

612,5

407,25

1

 

8

Kuusnõmm Gunnar

Tallinn

1986

72,50

0,7300

550,0

401,50

1

 

9

Hedberg Linus

Stockholm

1981

79,14

0,6874

577,5

396,97

2

 

10

Gonelius Niklas

Stockholm

1980

118,80

0,5763

687,5

396,20

2

 

11

Henriksson Anders

Stockholm

1975

97,40

0,6152

640,0

393,72

4

 

12

Karppinen Tatu

Helsinki

1980

86,85

0,6505

605,0

393,55

2

 

13

Räsanen Veijo

Helsinki

1957

101,15

0,6059

632,5

383,20

5

 

14

Juhala Janne

Helsinki

1982

105,35

0,5969

620,0

370,07

3

 

15

Olsson Stefan

Stockholm

1968

92,60

0,6295

585,0

368,25

3

 
          

TEAM'S SCORESHEET

PL.

   Name

BY

Weight

WF

Squats

Bench.

Deadlift

TOTAL

W.pts.

 1 Tallinn

         

1

Sagor Rait

1990

103,15

0,6014

255,0

180,0

343,0 n

778

467,88

1

Erit Argo

1986

105,70

0,5962

230,0

210,0

341,0 n

781

465,63

1

Rast Siim

1988

181,40

0,5375

315,0

215,0

305,0

835

448,81

1

Kuusnõmm Aimar

1990

76,20

0,7048

217,5

160,0

257,5 nj,n

635

447,54

1

Kuusnõmm Gunnar

1986

72,50

0,7300

177,5

155,0

217,5

550

401,50

1

Aus Monika

1971

50,50

1,2750

87,5 n

47,5

135,0

270 n

344,25

1

Laan Laura

1987

76,20

0,9414

125,0

72,5

157,5 n

355 n

334,19

The Team of  Tallinn collected  2909,80 points

 2 Stockholm

         

1

Tano Richard

1986

83,55

0,6649

220,0

142,5

250,0

612,5

407,25

2

Hedberg Linus

1981

79,14

0,6874

197,5

140,0

240,0

577,5

396,97

2

Gonelius Niklas

1980

118,80

0,5763

230,0

182,5

275,0

687,5

396,20

4

Henriksson Anders

1975

97,40

0,6152

195,0

190,0

255,0

640

393,72

3

Olsson Stefan

1968

92,60

0,6295

205,0

135,0

245,0

585

368,25

1

Pettersson Emelie

1980

100,80

0,8307

170,0

110,0

180,0

460

382,12

2

Wik Frida

1991

74,25

0,9567

107,5

90,0

155,0

352,5

337,23

The Team of  Stockholm collected  2681,74 points

 3 Helsinki

         

2

Inkinen Timo

1982

95,60

0,6203

240,0

182,5

275,0

697,5

432,65

3

Huttunen Keijo

1975

95,25

0,6212

237,5

172,5

275,0

685

425,55

2

Karppinen Tatu

1980

86,85

0,6505

210,0

145,0

250,0

605

393,55

5

Räsanen Veijo

1957

101,15

0,6059

202,5

160,0

270,0

632,5

383,20

3

Juhala Janne

1982

105,35

0,5969

217,5

147,5

255,0

620

370,07

1

Hiltunen Jaana

1991

56,45

1,1692

105,0

65,0

102,5

272,5

318,62

1

Korpinen Irene

1995

67,55

1,0200

100,0

65,0

120,0

285

290,71

The Team of  Helsinki collected  2614,35 points

          

nj — National junior record

       

n — National record