Eesti Jõutõsteliit

  
   

EKV klassikalises jõutõstmises, Eesti, Tallinn, 25.02.2012

  

Registreeritud sportlaste nimekiri

  
          

Mehed

        
          
          

- 59 kg

       

1.

Lemming  Marius /95

TÜ ASK

       

- 66 kg

       

1.

Kirt  Paul-Kristjan /93

SK Reval-Sport

       

2.

Jürgenstein Siim /93

SK Jõumees

       

- 74 kg

       

1.

Olak  Harri /92

TÜ ASK

       

2.

Valgma  Andres /90

Ülenurme

       

3.

Kuldväli  Rauno /93

Vinni Spordikompleks

       

4.

Niinepuu  Reeno /85

SK Sparta

       

5.

Tomson Igor /81

Tallinn

       

- 83 kg

       

1.

Kõlu  Rauno /93

TÜ ASK

       

2.

Alter  Timo /90

Sõmerpalu

       

3.

Kuusnõmm  Rain /87

SK Sparta

       

4.

Kuusnõmm  Raigo /88

SK Sparta

       

5.

Saar  Jaano / 90

Märjamaa SK

       

6.

Saarma Tiit /90

SK Jõumees

       

- 93 kg

       

1.

Sammalkivi  Siim /87

TÜ ASK

       

2.

Jürgenson  Janno /79

TÜ ASK

       

3.

Veski  Rait /83

Sõmerpalu

       

4.

Viksi  Andres /89

TÜ ASK

       

5.

Kiivikas  Ott /77

SK Reval-Sport

       

6.

Klauks  Kunnar /75

SK Sparta

       

7.

Jõgi Madis /86

SK Saarde

       

- 105 kg

       

1.

Raus  Alex-Edward /92

TÜ ASK

       

2.

Sloog  Erki /86

TÜ ASK

       

3.

Hiiemäe  Jaanus /74

SK Sparta

       

4.

Sappinen  Risto /76

SK Sparta

       

5.

Raja  Siim /91

TKHK

       

- 120 kg

       

1.

Raadik  Mihkel  /91

TTÜ Spordiklubi

       

2.

Vähi  Marek /77

Politsei Spordiselts

       

3.

Kraav  Elar /87

TÜ ASK

       

4.

Erit  Argo /86

SK Sparta

       

5.

Pool  Madis / 92

Märjamaa SK

       

6.

Bötker Kristjan / 75

Märjamaa SK

       

120+kg

       

1.

Lepik  Margo /76

TÜ ASK

       

2.

Jalak  Olavi /83

SK Sparta

       

3.

Vaher  Viljar /79

TÜ ASK

       

4.

Pehme  Kaur-Mikk /88

TÜ ASK

       
          

Naised

        
          

- 47 kg

       

1.

Palo  Lagle /84

SK Reval-Sport

       

- 52 kg

       

1.

Laurand  Kaisa /84

Marjamaa SK

       

- 57 kg

       

1.

Parkel  Merlin /90

TÜ ASK

       

2.

Bogdanova  Marianna /83

TÜ ASK

       

- 63 kg

       

1.

Tammeorg  Merily /82

SK Reval-Sport

       

2.

Reinik  Teiko /85

TTÜ Spordiklubi

       

- 72 kg

       

1.

Siimenson  Carolin /88

TÜ ASK

       

2.

Rannaste  Agnes /84

SK Sparta