Eesti Joutosteliit

 
  

Noorte ja juunioride EMV lamades surumises 2012,  Estonia, Tallinn, 19.05.2012

 
               

Naised

             

SCORESHEET

 

PL.

   Name

BY

Club

Weight

WF

Lot

1 Att.

2 Att.

3 Att.

RESULT

W.pts.

Pts.

 

Subjuniors

 

 - 57 kg

 

1.

Koplik Helina

1995

Sportkunda

56.15

1,1742

6

40,0

40,0

50,0

40,0

 

46.96

12

 
               
               

  Best Lifters

   

PL.

  Lifter

 Club

B.Weight

WF

Result

W. points

   

1.

Koplik Helina

RSKsPORTKUNDA

56.15

1,1742

40,0

46.96

   
               

Juniors

 

 - 63 kg

 

1.

Parkel Merlin

1990

TU ASK

58.85

1,1318

2

60,0

65,0

67,5

67,5

 

76.39

12

 

2.

Viielo Eli

1992

Reval

57.15

1,1580

4

60,0

62,5

65,0

65,0

 

75.27

9

 

3.

Tuulikki Sikka

1993

TU ASK

58.75

1,1332

7

52,5

57,5

57,5

57,5

 

65.16

8

 

 - 72 kg

 

1.

Lepp Johanna

1989

TU ASK

70.50

0,9900

8

70,0

75,0

75,0

75,0

 

74.25

12

 

2.

Uueni Teisi

1989

Sportkunda

71.20

0,9834

1

75,0

75,0

82,5

75,0

 

73.75

9

 

3.

Ellam Anu

1989

TU ASK

70.90

0,9862

5

52,5

57,5

60,0

57,5

 

56.70

8

 
               
               

  Best Lifters

   

PL.

  Lifter

 Club

B.Weight

WF

Result

W. points

   

1.

Parkel Merlin

TU ASK

58.85

1,1318

67,5

76.39

   

2.

Viielo Eli

SK Reval-Sport

57.15

1,1580

65,0

75.27

   

3.

Lepp Johanna

TU ASK

70.50

0,9900

75,0

74.25

   
               

Mehed

              
               

Subjuniors

 

PL.

   Name

BY

Club

Weight

WF

Lot

1 Att.

2 Att.

3 Att.

RESULT

W.pts.

Pts.

 

 - 59 kg

 

1.

Valk Karl Michael

1994

Reval

58.55

0,8724

9

80,0

80,0

85,0

80,0

 

69.79

12

 

 - 66 kg

 

1.

Oun Raul

1994

Joumees

63.45

0,8116

5

95,0

100,0

105,0

100,0

 

81.16

12

 

2.

Lemming Marius

1995

TU ASK

62.50

0,8223

3

95,0

95,0

102,5

95,0

 

78.11

9

 

3.

Tonismae Remo

1994

TU ASK

61.85

0,8299

6

80,0

85,0

90,0

90,0

 

74.69

8

 

4.

Vaide Ken Erik

1995

Vinni

63.30

0,8133

4

85,0

90,0

92,5

85,0

 

69.13

7

 

5.

Paaret Gert

1994

Marjamaa

62.70

0,8200

10

60,0

70,0

75,0

70,0

 

57.40

6

 

 - 74 kg

 

1.

Ojavee Kevin

1995

Vinni

72.65

0,7289

2

110,0

120,0

130,0

130,0

 

94.75

12

 

2.

Rammo Karl

1995

TU ASK

71.35

0,7387

7

90,0

97,5

100,0

100,0

 

73.86

9

 

 - 83 kg

 

1.

Raag Margus

1994

TU ASK

76.40

0,7036

8

115,0

120,0

125,0

120,0

 

84.43

12

 

2.

Vanin Edgar

1994

Joumees

81.95

0,6726

10

105,0

110,0

115,0

115,0

 

77.35

9

 

3.

Paaru Raimond

1996

Reval

80.20

0,6816

5

105,0

110,0

115,0

110,0

 

74.97

8

 

 - 93 kg

 

1.

Lembke Kristofer

1994

TU ASK

89.05

0,6419

4

130,0

140,0

147,5

147,5

 

94.68

12

 

2.

Sivonen Taaniel

1994

Reval

86.60

0,6515

3

135,0

140,0

145,0

145,0

 

94.46

9

 

3.

Perli Kristjan

1994

TU ASK

90.60

0,6363

11

120,0

127,5

135,0

127,5

 

81.12

8

 

4.

Koor Erko

1994

Vinni

89.05

0,6419

2

100,0

110,0

120,0

110,0

 

70.60

7

 

 - 105 kg

 

1.

Raudsepp Martin

1994

Reval

104.35

0,5989

6

125,0

132,5

140,0

140,0

 

83.84

12

 

 120+kg

 

1.

Vahter Ulvar

1994

Joumees

126.60

0,5684

1

190,0

200,0

210,0

200,0

 

113.68

12

 
               
               

  Best Lifters

   

PL.

  Lifter

 Club

B.Weight

WF

Result

W. points

   

1.

Vahter Ulvar

SK Joumees

126.60

0,5684

200,0

113.68

   

2.

Ojavee Kevin

Vinni

72.65

0,7289

130,0

94.75

   

3.

Lembke Kristofer

TU ASK

89.05

0,6419

147,5

94.68

   
               
               

Juniors

 
               

PL.

   Name

BY

Club

Weight

WF

Lot

1 Att.

2 Att.

3 Att.

RESULT

W.pts.

Pts.

 

 - 74 kg

 

1.

Olak Harri

1992

TU ASK

73.35

0,7238

10

145,0

150,0

150,0

150,0

 

108.57

12

 

2.

Bogatshov Aleksandr

1989

Narva

72.70

0,7285

7

145,0

150,0

150,0

145,0

 

105.63

9

 

3.

Ovir Hendrik

1993

Reval

73.85

0,7204

5

95,0

117,5

130,0

117,5

 

84.64

8

 

 - 83 kg

 

1.

Kuusnomm Aimar

1990

Sparta

77.55

0,6966

12

200,0

210,0

220,0

210,0

 

146.28

12

 

2.

Saarma Tiit

1990

Joumees

80.90

0,6779

1

150,0

180,0

190,0

180,0

 

122.02

9

 

3.

Roon Janno

1992

Reval

81.95

0,6726

6

145,0

152,5

152,5

145,0

 

97.53

8

 

4.

Tamm Joonas

1993

Sparta

79.15

0,6874

8

130,0

137,5

145,0

137,5

 

94.51

7

 

5.

Jurimae Taavi

1990

Reval

82.55

0,6697

9

125,0

132,5

140,0

132,5

 

88.72

6

 

6.

Saar Jaano

1990

Marjamaa

81.80

0,6734

3

130,0

130,0

130,0

130,0

 

87.54

5

 

7.

Merisalu Taavi

1989

TU ASK

81.75

0,6737

4

120,0

127,5

145,0

127,5

 

85.89

4

 

Kiriljuk Martin

1992

Tartu

81.60

0,6744

2

140,0

145,0

152,5

Out

0

 

 - 93 kg

 

1.

Raja Siim

1991

Tartu

92.20

0,6308

9

190,0

190,0

205,5

190,0

 

119.85

12

 

2.

Kraav  Alar

1990

TU ASK

92.80

0,6288

7

175,0

180,0

192,5

180,0

 

113.18

9

 

3.

Viksi Andres

1989

TU ASK

92.55

0,6297

2

172,5

177,5

180,0

172,5

 

108.61

8

 

4.

Poldma Kert

1993

Vinni

89.20

0,6413

10

120,0

140,0

147,5

147,5

 

94.59

7

 

5.

Rooparg Reimo

1993

Sparta

88.95

0,6422

8

145,0

155,0

155,0

145,0

 

93.12

6

 

 - 105 kg

 

1.

Raus Alex-Edward

1992

TU ASK

104.45

0,5987

6

237,5

245,5

252,5

252,5

 

151.17

12

 

Sagor Rait

1990

Reval

103.40

0,6009

1

245,0

245,0

252,5

Out

0

 

 - 120 kg

 

1.

Raadik Mihkel

1991

Tallinn

111.85

0,5856

11

205,0

212,5

215,0

215,0

 

125.89

12

 

2.

Koit Tonis

1990

TU ASK

109.00

0,5902

12

185,0

195,0

195,0

185,0

 

109.18

9

 

3.

Vahtramae Martin

1993

Reval

112.25

0,5849

5

170,0

177,5

187,5

177,5

 

103.82

8

 

4.

Hanson Hardo

1990

Marjamaa

112.05

0,5869

3

160,0

172,5

177,5

160,0

 

93.89

7

 

 120+kg

 

1.

Piralli Henry

1992

Reval

122.85

0,5719

9

150,0

157,5

157,5

157,5

 

90.08

12

 
               
               

  Best Lifters

   

PL.

  Lifter

 Club

B.Weight

WF

Result

W. points

   

1.

Raus Alex-Edward

TU ASK

104.45

0,5987

252,5

151.17

   

2.

Kuusnomm Aimar

SK Sparta

77.55

0,6966

210,0

146.28

   

3.

Raadik Mihkel

Tallinn

111.85

0,5856

215,0

125.89

   
               

Abbreviations:

 

Joumees = SK Joumees

Sparta = SK Sparta

Vinni = Vinni

   

Marjamaa = Marjamaa SK

TU ASK = TU ASK

       

Narva = Narva

Tallinn = Tallinn

       

Reval = SK Reval-Sport

Tartu = Tartu

       

Sportkunda = RSKsPORTKUNDA