Estonian Powerlifing Federation

     

EMV jõutõstmises 2014 (mehed),  Eesti, Tallinn, 29-30.03.2014

     

TEAM'S SCORESHEET

     

PL.

   Name

BY

Weight

WF

Squats

Bench.

Deadlift

TOTAL

W.pts.

          

 1 TÜ ASK

          

1

Raus Alex-Edward

1992

103.95

0,5997

387,5

257,5

345,0

990

593.70

          

1

Kraav Elar

1987

115.75

0,5800

350,5

225,0

360,5

936

542.92

          

3

Hirsnik Erkki

1982

101.80

0,6044

320,0

210,0

340,0

870

525.82

          

1

Raja Siim

1991

91.85

0,6320

280,0

190,0

295,5

765,5

483.75

          

The Team of  TÜ ASK collected  2146,22 points

          

2

Pehme Kaur-Mikk

1988

126.60

0,5684

265,0

210,0

260,0

735

417.77

          

3

Nikopensius Allan

1987

72.95

0,7268

170,0

140,0

242,5

552,5

401.52

          

7

Reppo Agris

1996

81.65

0,6742

175,0

137,5

195,0

507,5

342.13

          

7

Ilves Kristjan

1991

89.00

0,6421

170,0

120,0

190,0

480

308.20

          

8

Paat Lauri

1995

73.95

0,7197

140,0

107,5

180,0

427,5

307.65

          

9

Lodi Mart

1998

69.30

0,7552

140,0

90,0

170,0

400

302.08

          

9

Kobar Oskar

1997

74.45

0,7163

140,0

85,0

170,0

395

282.91

          

 2 SK Sparta

          

2

Sagor Rait

1990

105.00

0,5976

355,0

255,0

360,0

970

579.67

          

1

Kuusnõmm Gunnar

1986

73.60

0,7221

240,0

210,0

225,0

675

487.41

          

2

Kuusnõmm Aimar

1990

81.50

0,6749

245,0

180,0

270,0

695

469.05

          

2

Erit Argo

1986

105.30

0,5970

240,0

200,0

320,0

760

453.72

          

The Team of  SK Sparta collected  1989,87 points

          

3

Saarma Tiit

1990

80.70

0,6790

225,0

160,0

280,0

665

451.53

          

3

Roopärg Reimo

1993

91.30

0,6338

265,0

180,0

255,0

700

443.66

          

7

Sappinen Risto

1976

103.60

0,6004

210,0

170,0

255,0

635

381.25

          

7

Prits Ahti

1964

73.40

0,7235

160,0

107,5

182,5

450

325.57

          

8

Kuusk Erkki

1984

78.00

0,6939

142,5

90,0

180,0

412,5

286.23

          

Tamm Joonas

1993

79.85

0,6835

150,0

215,0

disq.

           

Silbaum Margus

1976

94.70

0,6229

345,0

350,0

disq.

           

3 TÜ ASK II

                  

2

Sammalkivi Siim

1987

90.75

0,6358

285,0

192,5

275,0

752,5

478.40

          

2

Olak Harri

1992

73.90

0,7200

200,0

170,0

275,0

645

464.40

          

1

Pall Peep

1970

65.75

0,7876

200,0

135,0

235,0

570

448.96

          

4

Mumm Marko

1988

101.45

0,6051

227,5

227,5

270,0

725

438.73

          

The Team of  TÜ ASK II collected  1830,49 points

          
                    

 4 SK Reval-Sport

          

1

Rast Siim

1988

179.85

0,5383

375,0

285,0

325,0

985

530.17

          

5

Külaviir Andres

1973

98.75

0,6117

242,5

192,5

255,0

690

422.07

          

6

Jablokov Jevgeni

1988

100.75

0,6068

245,0

190,0

250,0

685

415.65

          

3

Vahtramäe Martin

1993

119.55

0,5755

240,0

205,0

250,0

695

399.93

          

The Team of  SK Reval-Sport collected  1767,85 points

          

4

Külaviir Andri Eric

1998

82.00

0,6724

220,0

122,5

225,0

567,5

381.58

          

3

Piralli Henry

1992

122.95

0,5718

225,0

180,0

260,0

665

380.28

          

2

Valk Karl Michael

1994

65.40

0,7911

140,0

115,0

192,5

447,5

354.01

          

4

Leesmann Jürgen

1993

73.55

0,7225

165,0

125,0

180,0

470

339.55

          

6

Pääru Raimond

1996

91.20

0,6342

175,0

145,0

190,0

510

323.44

          

4

Sulg Robin

1996

114.10

0,5823

175,0

127,5

215,0

517,5

301.34

          

7

Lanno Andreas

1997

64.30

0,8025

92,5

62,5

95,0

250

200.62

          

Koovit Günter

1976

127.75

0,5675

270,0

disq.