Estonian Powerlifing Federation

 
  

EMV lamades surumises 2014,  Eesti, Pärnu, 03.05.2014

 

TEAM SCORESHEET on  03s of May  2014

 
           

Naised

         
           

PL.

   Name

BY

Weight

WF

All 3 Benchpress

TOTAL

W.pts.

 

 1 TÜ ASK

 

1

Lepp Johanna

1989

74,55

0,9543

100,0

105,0

105,0

105,0

100,20

 

2

Siimenson Carolin

1988

69,60

0,9988

87,5

92,5

97,5

92,5

92,30

 

1

Bogdanova Marianna

1983

56,30

1,1717

75,0

77,5

80,0

77,5

90,81

 

1

Külasalu Eve

1992

85,75

0,8829

90,0

95,0

100,0

95,0

83,87

 

The Team of  TU ASK collected  367,26 points

 

3

Sügis Siret

1972

65,20

1,0467

72,5

77,5

80,0

77,5

81,12

 

 2 SK Reval-Sport

 

1

Laan Laura

1987

71,55

0,9802

95,0

97,5

101,5

97,5

95,56

 

4

Reinik Teiko

1985

64,80

1,0515

57,5

62,5

65,0

62,5

65,72

 

The Team of  SK Reval-Sport collected  161,28 points

 
           

Mehed

         
           

PL.

   Name

BY

Weight

WF

All 3 Benchpress

TOTAL

W.pts.

 

 1 SK Reval-Sport

 

1

Pärna Tarmo

1978

111,25

0,5865

245,0

252,5

260,0

260,0

152,00

 

1

Rast Siim

1988

181,65

0,5374

270,0

277,5

285,0

277,5

149,12

 

1

Andrusenko Alexander

1986

92,50

0,6298

215,0

222,5

227,5

222,5

140,13

 

1

Mäe Hjalmar

1980

101,95

0,6040

225,0

232,5

232,5

225,0

135,00

 

The Team of  SK Reval-Sport collected  577,65 points

 

2

Vahtramäe Martin

1993

117,75

0,5776

200,0

200,0

205,0

200,0

115,00

 

3

Värk Henry

1987

90,55

0,6364

170,0

180,0

190,0

180,0

114,50

 

2

Valk Karl Michael

1994

65,05

0,7947

130,0

130,0

130,0

130,0

103,30

 

Leesmann Kaido

1969

118,95

0,5761

271,0

271,0

271,0

Out

  

Koovit Günter

1976

128,10

0,5671

235,0

235,0

235,0

Out

  

 2 TÜ ASK

 

2

Lepik Margo

1976

122,00

0,5728

240,0

250,0

260,0

250,0

143,00

 

2

Raja Siim

1991

92,50

0,6298

200,0

205,0

210,0

200,0

125,00

 

3

Olak Harri

1992

77,15

0,6990

167,5

175,0

180,0

180,0

125,00

 

3

Hirsnik Erkki

1982

103,40

0,6009

205,0

205,0

212,5

205,0

123,18

 

The Team of  TU ASK collected  518,16 points

 

3

Pehme Kaur-Mikk

1988

125,95

0,5689

200,0

200,0

212,5

212,5

120,90

 

2

Nikopensius Allan

1987

73,90

0,7200

135,0

145,0

150,0

150,0

1,00

 

4

Avald Sigmar

1980

113,50

0,5831

170,0

175,0

175,0

170,0

99,10

 

6

Reppo Agris

1996

80,75

0,6787

130,0

137,5

142,5

137,5

93,33

 

Sammalkivi Siim

1987

91,90

0,6318

200,0

200,0

200,0

Out

  

 3 SK Sparta

 

1

Kuusnõmm Gunnar

1986

74,00

0,7193

200,0

200,0

212,5

212,5

152,85

 

1

Kuusnõmm Aimar

1990

81,20

0,6764

215,0

222,5

230,0

215,0

145,40

 

1

Jürgenstein Siim

1993

65,35

0,7916

130,0

137,5

142,5

137,5

108,85

 

5

Tamm Joonas

1993

80,30

0,6811

140,0

150,0

157,5

157,5

107,27

 

The Team of  SK Sparta collected  514,40 points

 

4

Prits Ahti

1964

73,50

0,7228

105,0

107,5

105,0

75,80

 

Sappinen Risto

1976

102,90

0,6019

165,0

165,0

Out

  

Keerand Marek

1978

104,25

0,5991

160,0

160,0

160,0

Out